Monday 6 April 2020

Monday 6 April 2020
32th finals for 1st place
Prize 20 000 K

SHIPPUDEN FC

0 - 2

Referee
J.Wood

Attendance
10,000

RACING AMIENS


M.Boudjedra 2

Z.Donani

M.Boudjedra


BESAC FC

2 - 2

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
35,000

GAZODUC AJACCIO

H.Barbarin

X.Revueltas

H.Comi

I.Huet


S.Sergi Aragó

O.Dembele

X.Tran

I.Michiels


2-2 after extra-time , 3-4 on penalties
Gazoduc Ajaccio win
2-2 after extra-time , 3-4 on penalties
Gazoduc Ajaccio win

STADE 14

1 - 1

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
60,000

OLYMPIQUO 66VF

M.Van Berckel

X.Lesueur


D.Ibarra

F.Finazzi


1-1 after extra-time , 5-3 on penalties
Stade 14 win
1-1 after extra-time , 5-3 on penalties
Stade 14 win

FC SAKURA

1 - 1

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
44,000

WOLOLO FC

Q.Durand 2

K.Lesacher

W.Mezavilla 2

W.Mezavilla


I.Diabate 2


3-2 after extra-time
FC Sakura win
3-2 after extra-time
FC Sakura win

SPORTING BORDELAIS

3 - 1

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
10,000

MONACO

G.Babou 2

P.Djaout


T.Calloni


AS VALLANIAC

4 - 1

Referee
G.Alanoit

Attendance
50,000

OLCITY44

J.Brochard 2

V.Chiricò

N.Ntab

M.Chasteau


W.Grenard


FCHQ

1 - 1

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
90,661

STADE LYONNAIS

Z.Stojimirović

Z.Decroix

K.Joselu


L.Bartra

R.Holthaus


2-1 after extra-time
FCHQ win
2-1 after extra-time
FCHQ win

MAN7569

0 - 1

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
85,000

ESDOL


V.Blaswich


LES SANGLIERS DE RANCOGNE

1 - 1

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
80,000

PAPAYE FOOTBALL CARAIBE

B.Alfano

L.Guiraud

I.Esnault 2

I.Esnault


Q.Lecerf

L.Castigliano


2-1 after extra-time
Les Sangliers de Rancogne win
2-1 after extra-time
Les Sangliers de Rancogne win

PSG18

8 - 0

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
98,241

ORVAULT SPORT

Q.Sosa 3

H.Nianga

A.Vermeiren 4



FC MAPANTVIL

2 - 1

Referee
M.Enjemmah

Attendance
25,000

FC GROBILL

A.Ollivier 2


Q.Angiulli


ANDREZIEUX

4 - 0

Referee
K.Al Gamdi

Attendance
60,000

OLYMPIQUE DE VAUX

K.Bruno Grou 2

L.João Luís 2



CERET AJ

2 - 0

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
30,000

UNITY

I.Pavón

N.Biel



LE HAVRE

2 - 5

Referee
D.Dini

Attendance
10,000

ROYAN VAUX FC

M.Besnier

A.Ferry


L.Berger

A.Ormeau 2

W.Melendez 2

S.Calderon


PARIS SG

0 - 6

Referee
K.Al Gamdi

Attendance
10,000

FLYING CIRCUS


F.Van Robon 6


RILLIEUX FC

5 - 0

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
20,000

TRIOUXX

M.Forte 3

P.Finazzi 2



OGC NICE

6 - 0

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
92,039

BORDEAUX

P.Hayes

U.Montella 2

Z.Clichy

X.Matri 2


K.Mazzanti Viendalmare


DARKI CLUB

1 - 5

Referee
J.Wood

Attendance
10,000

ROYALS COMICS ASSASSINS

O.Chalet


P.Juan Rodríguez 2

R.Benitez 2

T.De Sciglio

P.Semedo


SHAMROCK FC

1 - 2

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
83,000

AS SAINT ETIENNE

M.Nemesio


K.Martiradonna

Z.Tridan

G.Ciano


GUINESS UNITED

2 - 1

Referee
J.Ruiz

Attendance
83,000

ISAE ONERA

P.Nahonka

V.Cadoux


R.Canini


ASPTT CAEN

0 - 2

Referee
V.Caloni

Attendance
10,000

GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX


A.Pigier

R.Bastien


TOURS FC

2 - 1

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
92,925

PECHABOU FC

J.Coste

P.Mainfroi

P.Mainfroi


D.Findlay

S.Buzzegoli


COUSSAY

2 - 1

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
33,500

OLYMPIQUE DE MATADOR

O.Ledesma 2

E.Checher


I.Paulle


TEAM 5729

1 - 1

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
10,000

LES MARCHEURS BLANC

W.Vaugrenard


D.Mourier

Q.Hacquet


1-1 after extra-time , 2-4 on penalties
Les marcheurs blanc win
1-1 after extra-time , 2-4 on penalties
Les marcheurs blanc win

GIRONDINS DE BORDO

1 - 0

Referee
D.Dini

Attendance
85,000

LE DIABLE VERT

U.Antenucci

U.Colin

P.Vigneron

R.Soimier


X.Conti

B.Priola


CLERMONT FOOT

0 - 8

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
10,000

US BAIE MAHAULT


N.Perilli 7

O.Janicot

E.Peluso


BRIDORE37600

0 - 2

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
17,500

OLYMPIQUE DE MARS


H.Matri

G.Perna


RC LORGES

4 - 1

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
72,500

ETOILE MARSEILLAISE FC

A.Vasconcelas 2

A.Audebert 2

Z.Gallais

A.Vasconcelas

H.Marcos


W.Omerovic


POLSKA

1 - 7

Referee
J.Wood

Attendance
17,000

CELTIC UNNEK

E.Bouillon


P.Houx 2

O.Cossu 2

J.Verdier 3


ARNEKE

4 - 0

Referee
G.Alanoit

Attendance
90,956

DONVILLE

Q.Mpassi 4



USNEUVILLE

1 - 8

Referee
G.Alanoit

Attendance
15,000

CELTIC DES GLAWS

X.Latour

O.Mcfarlane


S.Pigier 7

Z.Fernandes

I.Cornet


ROI DU BALON

2 - 1

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
0

LES LIONS


B.Broyart