Monday 15 October 2018

Monday 15 October 2018
Quarterfinals for 1st place
Prize 20 000 K

OGC NICE

2 - 1

Referee
M.Enjemmah

Attendance
91,055

STADE MALHERBE DE CAEN

P.Tayar

F.Jota Peleteiro


Q.Dorville


OLYMPIQUE DE MATADOR

4 - 0

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
97,650

ROYALS COMICS ASSASSINS

G.Berrier 3

N.Essouba

N.Essouba


D.Gordijan


CELTIC UNNEK

2 - 0

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
84,000

AS SAINT ETIENNE

J.Verdier 2



STADE DE REIMS

5 - 2

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
88,594

GAZODUC AJACCIO

Z.Pons

D.Brisset 4


X.Fomeh

J.Bray

X.Fomeh


Monday 15 October 2018

Monday 15 October 2018
Quarterfinals for 9th place
Prize 9 900 K

BRIDORE37600

0 - 1

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
17,500

TEAMYO OLYMPIQUE


O.Roquet


SL BENFICA

2 - 0

Referee
J.Wood

Attendance
82,242

LE DIABLE VERT

G.Apfel 2

G.Laguerre

K.Brochard


V.Bonnot


STADE 14

0 - 1

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
52,000

GIRONDINS DE BORDO

P.Mezavilla


Y.Bourdeau


PECHABOU FC

3 - 2

Referee
V.Caloni

Attendance
80,266

OLYMPIQUE DU FION

A.Helland 2

J.Prokoph


F.Marchena 2

N.Lacey


Monday 15 October 2018

Monday 15 October 2018
Quarterfinals for 17th place
Prize 9 100 K

CHARNY FC

1 - 4

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
71,675

PSG18

V.Grenard

L.Beguin


N.Cadet 3

P.Courtioux


RC LORGES

1 - 3

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
71,308

GUINESS UNITED

A.Vasconcelas


X.Boutin 2

P.Nahonka

Z.Febvre


TOURS FC

1 - 0

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
71,602

OLYMPIQUO 66VF

J.Coste



OLYMPIQUE DE MARS

3 - 1

Referee
D.Dini

Attendance
54,000

FC CHUCK

M.Carini

G.Perna

T.Casey


G.Mithouard


Monday 15 October 2018

Monday 15 October 2018
Quarterfinals for 25th place
Prize 8 300 K

UNION DU SUD FC

1 - 10

Referee
M.Enjemmah

Attendance
41,000

FC SYMPHONIE

Y.Amrouche


K.Grewis

G.Pinal 8

Q.Perez


FC CENON CITY

0 - 0

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
56,672

LES SANGLIERS DE RANCOGNE


G.Priola


0-0 after extra-time , 4-5 on penalties
Les Sangliers de Rancogne win
0-0 after extra-time , 4-5 on penalties
Les Sangliers de Rancogne win

MILANO

2 - 4

Referee
D.Dini

Attendance
10,000

ESDOL

N.Boulay

H.Couturier


M.Masson 3

N.Suljic

V.Troudet


ARNEKE

2 - 2

Referee
K.Al Gamdi

Attendance
59,231

FC EPERVANS

Z.Carciofali 2

H.Tandine


M.Garcin

T.Fauget

S.Loas

T.Fauget


2-3 after extra-time
FC Epervans win
2-3 after extra-time
FC Epervans win

Monday 15 October 2018

Monday 15 October 2018
Quarterfinals for 33th place
Prize 7 500 K

FC MAPANTVIL

1 - 2

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
25,000

CHINON

J.Malonga

J.Malonga


Q.Bassot

U.Angamaka


BLIZZARD

0 - 0

Referee
K.Al Gamdi

Attendance
20,000

BORDEAUX


J.Brule


0-1 after extra-time
Bordeaux win
0-1 after extra-time
Bordeaux win

FLYING CIRCUS

4 - 1

Referee
V.Caloni

Attendance
46,016

CELTICS ROAZHON FOOTBALL CLUB

A.Samuel Llorca 2

B.Fervent 2


Z.Cigarini


LES BORD DE SAONE

2 - 1

Referee
J.Ruiz

Attendance
45,773

PAPAYE FOOTBALL CARAIBE

U.Massonaud

Y.Norris


V.Cannavaro


Monday 15 October 2018

Monday 15 October 2018
Quarterfinals for 41th place
Prize 6 700 K

CELTIC DES GLAWS

1 - 0

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
34,177

AS VALLANIAC

U.Goima

F.Amiot


G.Iacobucci

J.Sorel


EPSILON FC

4 - 2

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
30,000

RACING AMIENS

N.Dehée

C.Tatanelli

S.Vigroux 2


O.Guerineau

C.Sitruck

O.Guerineau


ALEJANDRO

1 - 1

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
10,000

CODM

S.Marquilly


F.Begović


1-1 after extra-time , 2-3 on penalties
CODM win
1-1 after extra-time , 2-3 on penalties
CODM win

YAHEL CLUBE S

2 - 1

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
10,000

RCLENS

U.Bret 2


D.Croenne


Monday 15 October 2018

Monday 15 October 2018
Quarterfinals for 49th place
Prize 5 900 K

BARCELONA

1 - 0

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
10,000

KERLIVIO CITY 56

P.Veretout



BESAC FC

1 - 3

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
13,000

FC SAKURA

X.Federico


A.Doukoure 2

M.Raineau


FC BATU HAMPAR

1 - 2

Referee
K.Al Gamdi

Attendance
10,000

CERGY SPORTS 95

O.Amelia


R.Boukar

G.Stevens


MAN7569

1 - 0

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
21,984

SHAMROCK FC

Z.Taha



Monday 15 October 2018

Monday 15 October 2018
Quarterfinals for 57th place
Prize 5 100 K

ABOUD

1 - 0

Referee
J.Wood

Attendance
9,931

BLOCK PAULI

M.Azan



SPORTING PORTUGAL

2 - 1

Referee
J.Wood

Attendance
9,866

ROYAL APERO

D.Bastien

Y.Totti

Y.Totti


O.Larcher


CAEN

3 - 2

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
10,000

SAHARA

A.Akhriev

L.Jamet

J.Verhek


T.Conte

G.Niemeyer


FC DOUMIAC

6 - 0

Referee
G.Alanoit

Attendance
10,905

ASSE

V.Mark 2

H.Ferrer 3

Z.Grenchting