Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 1st place
Prize 20 000 K

SAN GIORGIO

1 - 3

Referee
M.Enjemmah

Attendance
95,189

US MASSESE

J.Gerardi


H.Melchiorri

B.Mulas

X.Abate


AS KARALIS

0 - 2

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
89,578

NAVIGLI UTD

Z.Inglese


M.Bertoli

A.Gavazzi

U.Storari


Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 5th place
Prize 13 000 K

MEDITERRANEA

6 - 0

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
87,578

AFC ATLETICO PAVIA

Y.Lodesani 2

T.Caprari 2

J.Tonelli 2

R.Mammarella



FC JUVENTUS

3 - 0

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
89,514

BOSTONCINI

K.Süral 2

Q.Verstraete

Q.Verstraete


K.Mulas


Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 9th place
Prize 9 900 K

DONPEPPONI

1 - 3

Referee
D.Dini

Attendance
79,922

US ALESSANDRIA

K.Piccinocchi

X.Mirante

L.De Vitis


E.Serpieri

X.Gatto

W.Rustighi

I.Pruzzo


AC NOICATTARO

1 - 0

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
60,000

FLORENCE FOOTBAL CLUB

O.Mori

D.Cardon



Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 13th place
Prize 9 500 K

INTERNAZIONALE MILANO

2 - 0

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
40,000

MEMMOLO

G.Robin

S.Íñigo Martínez



PUPAZZIA

1 - 0

Referee
V.Caloni

Attendance
73,073

DDPBO FC1977

M.Botta

I.Prestia

Q.Leto



Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 17th place
Prize 9 100 K

DEA1907

1 - 2

Referee
V.Caloni

Attendance
60,000

AS CAJETA

C.Galelli


I.Paci 2

S.Le Menelec


NARUTO 18

2 - 2

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
69,398

UOMINIETOPI

C.Della Rocca

U.Nordi

H.Leonetti

A.Vives 2

Q.Nocerino

G.Angiulli

A.Vives


V.Cannavaro

G.Foscarini


2-2 after extra-time , 5-3 on penalties
Naruto 18 win
2-2 after extra-time , 5-3 on penalties
Naruto 18 win

Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 21th place
Prize 8 700 K

CHIWAWA

0 - 8

Referee
K.Al Gamdi

Attendance
10,000

LAZIO DI ROMA


H.Franco 2

K.Del Fabro 6


ICEAVELLINO

5 - 0

Referee
V.Caloni

Attendance
15,000

FONDI67

Y.Demontis 4

V.Ülgün



Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 25th place
Prize 8 300 K

POVERI DIAVOLI

0 - 2

Referee
G.Alanoit

Attendance
60,267

REAL BELLINZAGO


H.Almici 2


VBS 19

4 - 0

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
60,000

INTER MILAN

M.Beziel

T.Pisano

T.Cisotti 2



Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 29th place
Prize 7 900 K

TEAM 5811

2 - 4

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
10,000

TEAM 5809

F.De Giosa

P.Calvano


A.Camillucci 4


MILAN

5 - 2

Referee
V.Caloni

Attendance
10,000

TEAM 5749

F.Ludi 3

O.De Feo 2


Q.Di Carmine

Q.Fioretti


Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 33th place
Prize 7 500 K

ROMANISTI

1 - 8

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
10,000

TORINO

Z.Brienza


J.Constanzo

H.Timmermans 6

G.Sorrentino

F.Amiot


TORO

1 - 1

Referee
D.Dini

Attendance
44,998

GRETESE

Z.Gatto


K.Toni


1-1 after extra-time , 3-4 on penalties
Gretese win
1-1 after extra-time , 3-4 on penalties
Gretese win

Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 37th place
Prize 7 100 K

STELLAREAGLES7

7 - 2

Referee
J.Wood

Attendance
10,000

UDINESE CALCIO

L.Peluso

M.Bolama 4

V.Butin 2


V.Massimo

C.Corvia


FC BRESSE

1 - 0

Referee
K.Al Gamdi

Attendance
38,433

AS TIGRE

U.Di Lorenzo


W.Pedrito


Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 41th place
Prize 6 700 K

ALTAMURA

1 - 0

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
34,500

AC MARTANAS

S.Brisson


J.Trevisan


I MISERABILI

2 - 0

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
34,213

FCSETTE

X.Venneri

J.Percoco

G.Sbaffo

X.Schiavon



Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 45th place
Prize 6 300 K

MOLA DI BARI

3 - 0

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
10,000

TEAM 5817

L.Abbiati

Y.Güney

Z.Pfingsten-Reddig



JUVENTUDE

3 - 1

Referee
D.Dini

Attendance
10,000

TEAM 5813

Y.Ricci

C.Sammarco 2


G.Frezzolini


Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 49th place
Prize 5 900 K

AS ROMA 1927

1 - 1

Referee
V.Caloni

Attendance
10,000

ORROLESE

K.Souplet

J.Texier


M.Della Rocca


2-1 after extra-time
AS ROMA 1927 win
2-1 after extra-time
AS ROMA 1927 win

CURVA FERROVIA

2 - 0

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
13,000

TEAM 5815

F.Pucino

E.Nebout



Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 53th place
Prize 5 500 K

TEAM 5810

1 - 1

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
10,000

AS GINESTRA

U.Pisano 2


R.Campello


2-1 after extra-time
Team 5810 win
2-1 after extra-time
Team 5810 win

TEAM 5757

4 - 1

Referee
G.Alanoit

Attendance
10,000

TEAM 5756

L.Zavettieri 3

A.De Vito


F.Romizi


Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 57th place
Prize 5 100 K

STAR SYSTEM

3 - 2

Referee
J.Ruiz

Attendance
10,000

ATLETICO LISSONE

T.Bastianoni 2

X.Gaetani


H.Ricci

R.Niccolai


TEAM 5812

0 - 7

Referee
K.Al Gamdi

Attendance
10,000

BAMBOO FC


S.Finocchio

P.Motta 2

F.Moro 4


Monday 25 May 2020

Monday 25 May 2020
Semi-final for 61th place
Prize 4 700 K

TEAM 5754

2 - 0

Referee
J.Ruiz

Attendance
4,444

REAL SIRAI

J.Allori

S.Bertoni



SPANZERS

0 - 1

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
4,556

TEAM 5816


R.Letizia